All prices are in quantities of 100 posts and 100 screws. The default screw is the combination screw. To order quantities other than in 100s please call 1-800-435-6623 .
Finish
Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Flat No Driver Slot Flat Countersunk Quadrex Slot Dome
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 3/4 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.49 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Dome Countersunk Quadrex Robertson Slot Dome Slot Flat Hammer Head Quadrex
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 3/4 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Post Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.49 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis Viking de 3/4 po
Color: TransparentPost Type: Standard
$21.43 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Phillips Dome Slot Dome
In stock
Tige et vis en alliage de zinc de 3/4 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Alliage de zincPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Threading: 10/24Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$72.93 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en alliage de zinc de 3/4 po (vis de 5/16 po)
Finish: Alliage de zincScrew Head Type: ComboPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Threading: 10/24Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$72.93 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
Type de tige (trou)
Borgne Borgne à fente
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 3/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Type de tête: Fendue
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$29.31 per pack of 100
Couleur
Laiton antique Bronze Cuivre Rouge Bleu
Type de tige (trou)
Borgne Percée
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 3/8 po (vis de 3/16 po)
Type de tête: Fendue
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$41.07 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Percée
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$24.74 per pack of 100
Not in stock
Tige et vis en polycarbonate transparent de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: TransparentScrew Head Type: Slot FlatPost Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$51.12 per pack of 100
Color
Transparent Noir Blanc
Screw Head Type
Slotted Unslotted
In stock
Tige et vis en plastique à grande tête de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.54 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.54 in.Threading: 10/32Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$20.45 per pack of 100
Color
Transparent Noir Blanc
Screw Head Type
Slotted Unslotted
In stock
Tige et vis en plastique à petite tête de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.36 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.36 in.Threading: 10/32Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$20.45 per pack of 100
Not in stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif 0,13 po de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: BrassScrew Head Type: SlottedPost Type: Hole With Slot
Screw Head Diameter: 0.435 in.Post Head Diameter: 1/4 in.Threading: 4/40Barrel Diameter: 0.13 in.
$118.98 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Flat No Driver Slot Flat
Post Type
Blind Blind With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif de 3/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Color: Brass
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$118.23 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Quadrex Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: BrassPost Type: Hole
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$116.62 per pack of 100
Post Type
Blind Blind With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable 0,13 po de 3/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydableScrew Head Type: Slot Flat
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 1/4 in.Threading: 4/40Barrel Diameter: 0.13 in.
$118.39 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Dome Phillips Flat No Driver Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 3/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$110.27 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat Phillips Flat
Post Type
Hole Hole With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydable
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$108.09 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Countersunk Quadrex Robertson Slot Dome Slot Flat Hammer Head
Post Type
Blind Hole Hole With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 3/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.91 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 3/8 po (vis de 3/16 po)
Finish: Plaqué laitonPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.91 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Dome Phillips Flat Quadrex Countersunk Quadrex No Driver Slot Flat Slot Dome Hammer Head
Post Type
Hole Hole With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 3/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$48.87 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en alliage de zinc de 3/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Finish: Alliage de zincScrew Head Type: Slot DomePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Threading: 10/24Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$66.86 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en alliage de zinc de 3/8 po (vis de 5/16 po)
Finish: Alliage de zincScrew Head Type: ComboPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Threading: 10/24Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$66.86 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en poly de 30 mm (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$25.49 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 4 1/2 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$85.69 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 4 1/2 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$886.49 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 4 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$122.34 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 4 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$760.00 per pack of 100
Not in stock
Tige et vis en poly de 40 mm (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$27.22 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis métriques en aluminium de 4 mm (vis de 4 mm)
Couleur: AluminiumType de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: M4Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$25.79 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 5 1/2 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$96.85 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 5 1/2 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$1,002.01 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 5 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$90.83 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif 0,13 po de 5/16 po (vis de 1/8 po)
Color: BrassScrew Head Type: SlottedPost Type: Hole With Slot
Screw Head Diameter: 0.435 in.Post Head Diameter: 1/4 in.Threading: 4/40Barrel Diameter: 0.13 in.
$116.08 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat Countersunk Quadrex
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif de 5/16 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Color: BrassPost Type: Hole
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$88.35 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable 0,13 po de 5/16 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydableScrew Head Type: Slot FlatPost Type: Hole With Slot
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 1/4 in.Threading: 4/40Barrel Diameter: 0.13 in.
$115.87 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Phillips Dome Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat Combo No Driver
Post Type
Hole Blind With Slot Hole With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 5/16 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydable
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$99.20 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Slot Flat Combo
Post Type
Hole Hole With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 5/16 po (vis de 5/16 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydable
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$99.20 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton
Screw Head Type
Combo Countersunk Quadrex No Driver Slot Flat Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Hammer Head
Post Type
Blind With Slot Hole With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 5/16 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$71.75 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 5/16 po (vis de 3/16 po)
Finish: Plaqué laitonPost Type: Hole With Slot
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$61.82 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 5/16 po (vis de 5/16 po)
Post Type: Hole With Slot
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$61.82 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Bronze Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange Or
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 5/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$27.88 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en polycarbonate transparent de 5/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: TransparentScrew Head Type: Slot FlatPost Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.59 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat Countersunk Quadrex
Post Type
Blind Blind With Slot
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif de 5/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: Brass
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$179.16 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 5/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$156.53 per pack of 100
Finish
Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Flat No Driver Countersunk Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 5/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$55.05 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Dome Quadrex Countersunk Quadrex Robertson Slot Dome Slot Flat Hammer Head
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 5/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Post Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$55.05 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Phillips Dome Slot Dome
In stock
Tige et vis en alliage de zinc de 5/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Alliage de zincPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Threading: 10/24Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$70.49 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en alliage de zinc de 5/8 po (vis de 5/16 po)
Finish: Alliage de zincScrew Head Type: ComboPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.43 in.Threading: 10/24Barrel Diameter: 0.24 in.
$70.49 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 6 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$102.86 per pack of 100
Not in stock
Tige et vis en poly de 60 mm (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$32.05 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis métriques en aluminium de 6 mm (vis de 4 mm)
Couleur: AluminiumType de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: M4Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$20.96 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 7 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$123.14 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Bronze Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium de 7/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Borgne
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$29.31 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en polycarbonate transparent de 7/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: TransparentScrew Head Type: Slot FlatPost Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$64.39 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat Countersunk Quadrex
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif de 7/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Color: BrassPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$212.84 per pack of 100
Post Type
Blind With Slot Blind
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable 0,13 po de 7/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydableScrew Head Type: Slot Flat
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 1/4 in.Threading: 4/40Barrel Diameter: 0.13 in.
$138.22 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo No Driver Phillips Flat Quadrex Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable de 7/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$186.00 per pack of 100
Finish
Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Flat No Driver Slot Flat Countersunk Quadrex Slot Dome
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 7/8 po (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.94 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 7/8 po (vis de 3/16 po)
Finish: Plaqué laitonPost Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.94 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Countersunk Quadrex Slot Flat No Driver Hammer Head Quadrex Phillips Dome
In stock
Tige et vis en acier de 7/8 po (vis de 3/8 po)
Post Type: Blind
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$57.92 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en poly de 70 mm (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$34.60 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis en poly de 7 mm (vis de 1/4 po)
Post Type: Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$18.89 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis métriques en aluminium de 8 mm (vis de 7 mm)
Couleur: AluminiumType de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Standard
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: M4Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$22.14 per pack of 100
Couleur
Aluminium Noir Laiton antique Bronze Or Cuivre Rouge Bleu Vert Gris Turquoise Olive Violet Orange
In stock
Tige et vis en aluminium, Zéro (vis de 1/8 po)
Type de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Zéro
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$36.18 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Slot Flat Combo
In stock
Tige et vis en laiton massif, Zéro (vis de 1/8 po)
Color: BrassPost Type: Zero
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$88.73 per pack of 100
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Dome Phillips Flat No Driver Slot Dome Slot Flat
In stock
Tige et vis en acier inoxydable, Zéro (vis de 1/8 po)
Finish: Acier inoxydablePost Type: Zero
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$93.62 per pack of 100
Finish
Noir Plaqué nickel Plaqué laiton Plaqué zinc
Screw Head Type
Combo Phillips Dome Phillips Flat Slot Flat Countersunk Quadrex Slot Dome Robertson Quadrex
In stock
Tige et vis en acier, Zéro (vis de 1/8 po)
Post Type: Zero
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: 8/32Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$54.02 per pack of 100
In stock
Tige et vis métriques en aluminium, Zéro (vis de 2,3 mm)
Couleur: AluminiumType de tête: FendueType de tige (trou): Zéro
Screw Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Post Head Diameter: 0.4 in.Threading: M4Barrel Diameter: 0.2 in.
$33.13 per pack of 100